Uni-Tübingen

Die Mitglieder des Graduiertenkollegs

 

Ordentliche Mitglieder des Graduiertenkollegs

Name

Institut

Antje Bauer IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Markus Burkhardt IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Alicia Engelbrecht Dept. of Pharmaceutical Biology
Ann-Kathrin Kieninger IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Daniel Gomez ZMBP, Microbial Interactions in Plant Ecosystems
Yu-Ming Huang ZAG Zentrum für Angewandte Geowissenschaften
Lena Michaelis IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Naybel Hernandez

IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology

Robert Kluj IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Astrid Illigmann IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Bioactive Compounds

Carina Rohmer

IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Hanna Rosigkeit

Institute of Microbiology, University of Stuttgart

Benjamin Torres IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene

 

Assoziierte Mitglieder des Graduiertenkollegs

Name

Institut

Eva Bok IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Sofía Doello Román IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Sook Ha Fan IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Genetics
Celina Frank

Institute of Microbiology, University of Stuttgart

Ritu Garg IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Shilpa George IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Thomas Hagemann IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Angelika Jochim IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Moritz Koch IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Daniel Männle Dept. of Pharmaceutical Biology
Maraike Mühleck IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Niels Neumann IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Johanna Rapp IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Laura Reinhardt IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Bioactive Compounds
Adrian Schenberger IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)

 

Assoziierte Postdoktoranden des Graduiertenkollegs

Name

Institut

Marina Borisova IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Klaus Brilisauer IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Sergii Krysenko IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Annika Schmidt IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Khaled Selim IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Björn Watzer IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Claudia Tominski Center for Applied Geoscience

 

Alumni des Graduiertenkollegs

Name

Institut

Nermin Akduman Max Planck Institute for Developmental Biology
Boglárka Bálint Center for Applied Geoscience
Tomasz Chilczuk IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Ali Coşkun IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Genetics
Isabell Flade IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Tina Gauger Center for Applied Geoscience
Dai Guo-Zheng IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Waldemar Hauf IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Isabel Hottman IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Igor Iatsenko Max Planck Institute for Developmental Biology
Janina Jüngert Institute of Microbiology, University of Stuttgart
Daniela Keinhörster IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Simone Kienle Max Planck Institute for Developmental Biology
Alexander Klotz IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Martin Konnerth Dept. of Organic Chemistry
Anna Lange IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Claudia Laux IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Sonja Mayer IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Genetics
Rebeca Perez IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Sebastian Reichert IMIT, Dept. of Microbial Genetics
Sabrina Rohrer IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Wiebke Schröder IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Maja Semanjski Quantitative Proteomics and Proteome Centre
Dmitry Shvarev IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Anurag Singh IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene
Marius Spohn IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology
Amit Srivastava IMIT, Dept. of Organismic Interactions (Microbiology)
Patrik Stange Dept. of Organic Chemistry
Sandra Unsleber

IMIT, Dept. of Microbiology/Biotechnology

Anna-Neva Visser Center for Applied Geoscience
Dorothee Weisbrod Dept. of Organic Chemistry
Alexander Zipperer IMIT, Dept. of Medical Microbiology and Hygiene